Sunday, March 25 2012

 
2:00pm
- 3:45pm
Bob Woodard, Kate Manfred, Gabriela Barrios -- Wilder, 4th Floor
 
3:45pm
- 4:15pm
-- Wilder, 4th Floor
 
4:15pm
- 6:00pm
Noel Dunivant, Soumen Mukherjee, Todd Powers -- Wilder, 4th Floor
 
6:00pm
- 7:00pm
-- Manhattan Ballroom, 8th Floor

Monday, March 26 2012

 
7:30am
- 8:15am
-- Foyer, 5th Floor
 
7:45am
- 8:30am
-- Foyer, 6th Floor
 
8:00am
- 8:30am
Steve Rappaport, Matt Warta, R. G. Logan -- Majestic, 6th Floor
 
8:30am
- 8:40am
Bob Barocci, David Poltrack -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
8:40am
- 9:20am
 
9:20am
- 9:35am
Gian Fulgoni, Don Gloeckler -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
9:35am
- 10:15am
Milo Medin, Eric Anderson, Natasha Hritzuk, Bruce Rosenblum -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
10:15am
- 11:15am
-- Westside Ballroom - 5th Floor
 
11:15am
- 11:45am
Todd Curtis, Satya Menon, Manila Austin -- Marquis Ballroom, 9th Floor
 
Joan FitzGerald, Frank Foster, Artie Bulgrin -- Shubert, 6th Floor
 
Brian Levine, Michael Mulvihill, Horst Stipp -- Astor Ballroom, 7th Floor
 
 
11:50am
- 12:20pm
Danica Allen, Oliver Hupp, Manila Austin -- Marquis Ballroom, 9th Floor
 
Frank Stagliano, Vineet Pathak, Artie Bulgrin -- Shubert, 6th Floor
 
Jeffrey Henning, Dana McKee, Kelley Peters, Horst Stipp -- Astor Ballroom, 7th Floor
 
Brian Cohen, Seth Diamond, Sheila Murphy Seles -- Majestic, 6th Floor
 
12:30pm
- 1:45pm
Jonah Lehrer -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
1:50pm
- 2:20pm
Bill Harvey, Matthew Keylock, Manila Austin -- Marquis Ballroom, 9th Floor
 
Jay Leon, Thomas Delaney, Artie Bulgrin -- Shubert, 6th Floor
 
Justin Fromm, Amy Rask, Horst Stipp -- Astor Ballroom, 7th Floor
 
 
2:20pm
- 3:00pm
-- Westside Ballroom - 5th Floor
 
3:00pm
- 3:30pm
Karen Nelson-Field -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
3:00pm
- 3:45pm
Rex Briggs -- Marquis Ballroom, 9th Floor
 
3:30pm
- 4:00pm
Jon Beebe, Blagica Bottigliero, Todd Powers, Cindy Chen -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
4:00pm
- 5:00pm
David Poltrack, Gayle Fuguitt -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
5:00pm
- 5:45pm
 
Artie Bulgrin, Glenn Enoch, Barbara Singer -- Majestic, 6th Floor
 
James Conrad, Helen Zeitoun, Erin Tapia -- Astor Ballroom, 7th Floor
 
Jim Stengel, Eileen Campbell, Mary Ann Packo -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
Kirk Baetens, Tom DiCerbo, Tanya Franklin -- Shubert, 6th Floor
 
6:00pm
- 8:00pm
-- Broadway Lounge - 8th Floor

Tuesday, March 27 2012

 
7:30am
- 8:15am
-- Foyer, 5th Floor
 
7:45am
- 8:30am
-- Foyer, 6th Floor
 
8:00am
- 8:30am
Robin Opie -- Majestic, 6th Floor
 
David Marans, Jim Timony -- Shubert, 6th Floor
 
8:30am
- 8:40am
Bob Barocci, Steve Hasker -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
8:40am
- 9:20am
Tim Westergren -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
9:20am
- 9:35am
John Wittenbraker, Oliver Hupp -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
9:35am
- 10:15am
 
10:15am
- 11:15am
-- Westside Ballroom - 5th Floor
 
11:15am
- 11:45am
Pablo Kennedy, Matias Prieto, Belle Frank -- Majestic, 6th Floor
 
John Spadaro, David Algranati, Justin Fromm -- Astor Ballroom, 7th Floor
 
Laurent Flores, Kimberly Struyk, Graham Mudd -- Shubert, 6th Floor
 
Jacqueline Anderson, Don Gloeckler -- Wilder, 4th Floor
 
11:50am
- 12:20pm
Thales Teixeira, Belle Frank -- Majestic, 6th Floor
 
Jeff Boehme, Bill Pink, Justin Fromm -- Astor Ballroom, 7th Floor
 
 
Renee Smith, Nallan Suresh, Don Gloeckler -- Wilder, 4th Floor
 
12:30pm
- 2:00pm
Bob Lutz, Adam Lashinsky, David L. Calhoun -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
2:00pm
- 2:30pm
Brad Fay, Gregg Liebman, Belle Frank -- Majestic, 6th Floor
 
Joan FitzGerald, Ramzi Nasr, Justin Fromm -- Astor Ballroom, 7th Floor
 
Bob Bowman, Matt Pace, Natasha Stevens, Graham Mudd -- Shubert, 6th Floor
 
Erica O’Neill, Ellen Veccia, Don Gloeckler -- Wilder, 4th Floor
 
2:30pm
- 3:30pm
John Burbank, Patti Wakeling -- Astor Ballroom, 7th Floor
 
3:30pm
- 4:15pm
-- Westside Ballroom - 5th Floor
 
4:30pm
- 5:00pm
-- ARF Pavilion
 
Regina Corso, Lisa Joy Rosner -- Wilder, 4th Floor
 
John Kitchen, Maria Domoslawska -- Astor Ballroom, 7th Floor
 
8:00pm
- 12:00am
-- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor

Wednesday, March 28 2012

 
7:30am
- 8:15am
-- Foyer, 5th Floor
 
7:45am
- 8:30am
-- Foyer, 6th Floor
 
8:30am
- 8:40am
Bob Barocci, Mitch Barns -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
8:40am
- 9:20am
Rory Sutherland -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
9:20am
- 9:50am
 
9:50am
- 10:20am
Alan Wurtzel -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
10:20am
- 10:45am
-- Foyer, 6th Floor
 
10:45am
- 11:30am
Susan Akkad, Peter McDonough, David Burgos, Ola Mobolade, Mark Addicks -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
11:30am
- 12:00pm
David Shiffman, Emily Vanides, Todd Powers -- Shubert, 6th Floor
 
Sunando Das, Jim Dravillas -- Wilder, 4th Floor
 
 
John Wittenbraker, Anja Dieckmann, Bob Woodard -- O'Neill, 4th Floor
 
12:05pm
- 12:35pm
 
Lisa Wellington, Jim Dravillas -- Wilder, 4th Floor
 
Max Kilger, Ellen Romer, Steve Rappaport -- Majestic, 6th Floor
 
Dave Kaplan, Pranav Yadav, Bob Woodard -- O'Neill, 4th Floor
 
12:45pm
- 2:45pm
David Krajicek, Colleen Fahey Rush -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor
 
2:45pm
- 3:00pm
Bob Barocci -- Broadway Ballroom, 6th Floor


SPONSORS